All results from XXV UEFS Champions League 2015

The Slovak Lipino Žilina showed impressive strength!

 

XXV UEFS Champions League – 2015
Valtice, the Czech Republic

Group A

Chemcomex Praha (Czech Republic)

 

Aist Pinsk (Belarus)

 

Alella FS (Catalonia)

 

Group B

Torpedo MAMI Moskva (Russia)

 

USR Futsal Chateu-Ranault (France)

 

Lipino Žilina (Slovakia)

 

Group C

FK Volga Saratov (Russia)

 

GioiaB2Balance Brno (Czech Republic)

 

SMR futsal Zlín (Czech Republic)

 

Group D

Novabrik Polička (Czech Republic)

 

Marcouville City futsal (France)

 

CF Esplais Castelló D’Empuries (Catalonia)

 

 

Results :

 

Monday 18.5.2015

 

 

Group B 14:00 Torpedo MAMI Moskva (RUS) – Lipino Žilina (SVK) 1:2 (0:1)

 

Goals: Kharin – Laaraj, Driss

 

 

Group A 16:00 Chemcomex Praha (CZE) – Alella FS (CAT) 6:1 (3:0)

 

Goals: Šafránek 2x, Šnídl 2x, Havrda, Fichtner – Redondo

 

 

Group D 18:00 VPS Novabrik Polička (CZE) – CF Esplais (CAT) 1:1 (0:0) na pen. 3:1

 

Goals: Navrátil – Moreno

 

 

Group C 20:00 FK Volga Saratov (RUS) – SMR futsal Zlín (CZE) 4:0 (1:0)

 

Goals: Rachmanov 2, Senatorov a Markov

 

Tuesday 19.5. 2015

 

Group D 14:00 CF Esplais (CAT) – Marcouville City futsal (FRA) 4:4 (2:0) pen. 7:8

 

Goals: Moreno 2x, Raiss, Bonillo – Benkherouf 2x, Andrade, Hallak

 

 

Group B 16:00 Lipino Žilina (SVK) – USR Futsal Chateau-Renault (FRA) 4:2 (2:0)

 

Goals: Papajčík 3x, Holák – Mollet, Chartier

 

 

Group C 18:00 SMR Zlín (CZE) – Gioia B2Balance Brno (CZE) 3:2 (2:0)

 

Goals: Haloda 3x – Cieslar, Ovčačík

 

 

Group A 20:00 Alella FS (CAT) – AIST Pinsk (BELARUS) 1:5 (0:2)

 

Goals: Garcia – Semko 3x, Borisjuk, Miskovich

 

Wednesday 20.5.2015

 

 

Group A 14:00 AIST Pinsk (BELARUS) – Chemcomex Praha (CZE) 1:3 (1:2)

 

Goals: Semko – Sop, Šnídl a Bialek

 

 

Group D 16:00 Marcouville City futsal (FRA) – VPS Novabrik Polička (CZE) 1:4 (0:1)

 

Goals: Mehdi – Netolický, Jílek, Navrátil a Stejskal

 

 

Group C 18:00 Gioia B2Balance Brno (CZE) – FK Volga Saratov (RUS) 1:3 (0:2)

 

Goals: Cenek – Senatorov 2x, Chibirev

 

 

Group B 20:00 USR Chateau-Renault (FRA) – Torpedo MAMI Moskva (RUS) 4:5 (3:2)

 

Goals: Mellot 2x, Martin Mickael 2x, – Kharin, Charlamov, Lepcov, Kandratsenka, Razin

 

Thursday 21.5.2015

 

Alella FS vs USR Chateau-Reanault 4:1 (1:1)

 

Goals: Poch 2x, Garcia, Bertanga – Martin Mickael

 

 

Gioia B2Balance Brno vs CF Esplais 4:1 (1:1)

 

Goals: Ovčačík 2, Prokeš, Doubravský – Puertas Juan Clemente

 

FK Volga Saratov vs Marcouville City 6:1 (3:0)

 

Goals: Rachmanov 2x, Sokolov 2x, Senatorov a Markov – Mehdi Ourimi

 

 

Lipino Žilina vs AIST Pinsk 3:3 (0:2) 6:4

 

Goals: Driss 2x, Pastrňák, Súkeník, Hudek, Pastrňák – Miškevič 2x, Laryščuk, Semko

 

 

VPS Novabrik Polička vs SMR futsal Zlín 0:0 penalty 2:3

 

 

Chemcomex Praha vs Torpedo MAMI Moskva 1:0 (1:0)

 

Goals: Rott

 

Friday 22.5.2015

 

Torpedo MAMI Moskva – LQF3 Marcouville City 3:2 (2:1)

 

Goals: Kharin 2x, Kharlamov – De Sa Andrade, Benmouna

 

 

AIST Pinsk – LQF4 VPS Novabrik Polička 0:2 (0:1)

 

Goals: Jílek, Netolický

 

Semifinals:

Lipino Žilina – SMR futsal Zlín 5:4 (2:3)

 

Goals: Németh, Jančo, Hudák, Driss a Laaraj – Haloda 2x,Kahaja, Zapletal

 

 

Chemcomex Praha – FK Volga Saratov 1:1, (1:1) 2:2 pp. na penalty 3:2

 

Goals: Sop, Havrda – Chibirev, Sokolov

 

Saturday 23.5.2015

 

11th place game – USR futsal Chateau-Renault vs CF Esplais 1:3 (0:2)

 

Goals: Boucetani – Tubai 2x, Moreno

 

 

 

9th place game – Gioia B2Balance Brno vs Alella FS 4:3 (2:0)

 

Goals: Levčík 2x, Prokeš, Macko – Sans, Florensa, Ribalta

 

 

7th place game – AIST Pinsk vs Marcouville City 3:0 (1:0)

 

Goals: Kazarin, Paliukhovic, Borysiuk

 

 

5th place game – VPS Novabrik Polička vs Torpedo MAMI Moskva 4:4 na penalty 2:3

 

Goals:

 

Final UEFS Champions league 2015
Chemcomex Praha vs Lipino Žilina 1:3 (1:0)

Goals: Šafránek – Driss, Hudek, Pastrňák

 

Final Standing:

 

1. Lipino Žilina (Slovakia)

 

2. Chemcomex Praha (Czech Republic)

 

3. FK Volga Saratov (Russia)

 

3. SMR futsal Zlín (Czech Republic)

 

5. Torpedo MAMI Moscow (Russsia)

 

6. VPS Novabrik Polička (Czech Republic)

 

7. AIST Pinsk (Belarus)

 

8. Marcouville City futsal (France)

 

9. Gioia B2Balance Brno (Czech Republic)

 

10. Alella FS (Catalonia)

 

11. CF Esplais Castelló D’Empuries (Catalonia)

 

12. USR futsal Chateau – Renault (France)